Los Angeles2023

Los Angeles Convention Center - South Halls
Saturday, January 1410am - 5pm
Sunday, January 1510am - 5pm

Special Celebrity Guests

All guests will appear both days unless otherwise noted. Schedule and guests are subject to change.

CLICK HERE TO VIEW FLOOR PLAN AND EXHIBITOR LISTINGS


SPONSOR GUESTS

REIGN TOTAL BODY FUEL BOOTH #813
Meet influencers SOPHIA ROSE, AUSTIN DOTSON, SCOTT MATTHISON, SHAWN CALDER & VINNY VENEGAS

OPTIMUM NUTRITION BOOTH #501
Pro Track & Field Athlete STEVEN BENEDICT & SHAE ANDERSON (SEMINAR STAGE SAT 2:45 pm)


ALL GUESTS

Against Odds Athletics Booth #1418
CHRISTOPHER SPELL , 2X Guinness World Record Holder for “Highest Standing Jump” and “Highest Standing Backflip”

Animal Flow Booth #
Master Trainer MADELINE BERKY

Ansley, Breon Booth #648
BREON ANSLEY, MR. O Classic Champ X 2, 1st Arnold Classic Champ

Arms Race Nutrition Booth #748
JULIAN SMITH, ZACH ANDREWS, SAM SWEENEY, ROBYN MACHADO, KIRA WRIXON, KYLER JACKSON plus LESLIE & CHARLES NELSON

Ayala, Yarishna Booth #1049
YARISHNA AYALA, 3X IFBB Wellness

Big Waves Booth #549
BRANDON HENDRICKSON, IFBB PRO

Blanquisco, Maureen Booth #1049
MAUREEN BLANQUISCO, Ms. Olympia Bikini Champion 2022

BODYBUILDING ATHLETES Seminar Stage
IFBB Pro & Legend SHAWN RAY, 3X Ms. Olympia ANDREA SHAW, IFBB Pro REGAN GRIMES, 3X IFBB Wellness YARISHNA AYALA, 2X Classic Olympia BREON ANSLEY, 3X MP BRANDON HENDRICKSON & Hawaii Classic Physique Pro Champ LOGAN FRANKLIN (Sat & Sun 1:30 pm) 1ST MR. OLYMPIA CLASSIC PHYSIQUE CHAMPION DANNY HESTER (Sat 3:30 pm & Sun 2:30 pm with MONIQUE MAFFEI HESTER)

Bose, Brad Booth #834
BRAD BOSE, Trainer to Athletes & Hollywood Elite– Robert Downey, Jr., Jon Favreau, Kid Chocolate, Mike Alvarado, Paulie M and more!

Castleberry, Brad Booth #650
BRAD CASTLEBERRY, Bodybuilder & Influencer

Chef Andre Rush Booth #439
ANDRE RUSH, Celebrity Chef, Author & Mental Health Advocate

Cutler Athletics Booth # 1148
JAY CUTLER, 4X Mr. Olympia Champion

LA DanceFit Booth #833A
Dancers, TIER ELERA, BROOKE IVORY, WIL-SON WILLLIAMS & KIARI KIRK

Donamatrix Booth #932
Celebrity Trainer, DONAMATRIX (Sunday) JOIN HIM @ THE MAIN STAGE 11:00 AM TO BREAK THE GUINNESS WORLD RECORD FOR RESISTANCE BAND WORKOUT

ENDURANCE ATHLETES Seminar Stage
Pro Track & Field Olympic Qualifer STEVEN BENEDICT plus Track & Field Olympanius SHAE ANDERSON (Sat. 2:45 pm) courtesy of OPTIMUM NUTRITION

EHPlabs Booth #517
GOLDEN HINCHEN, COURTNEY, JAZMIN GONZALEZ, LENA, LEXI & ANA LEARMANN, AMANDA BECK, HANNAH LEE, KENNEDY BONHAM, KOLOLIA “KOKO” ATOA and NIGEL

FitECO Booth #922
MELODY KANDIL, CEO & Co-Founder Total Body Band

Fit Foodies & Friends/eCleaner Booth #338
Fit Foodie + Friends–CHEF MAREYA, ALI LANDRY (Sat), PETER NIELSEN (Sat & Sun), GEORGE FOREMAN, III (Sun), LISA DRUXMAN (Sun) and RONNY CAMACHO (Sun)

FitTV Booth #1416
Fitness Influencers-DAVID CHRISTOPHER, KENDALL ETCHISON, NORA VILLALOBOS, NIKKI HRU & CHARLIE MARSHALL

Flex CBD Booth #851
Social Media Bodybuilding Influencer, MAC TRUCC ( 12 pm-3 pm ) and Bellator Fighter WEBER ALMEIDA

Foreman, George III Booth #338
GEORGE FOREMAN, III, Owner Craft Boxing SUNDAY ONLY! BOXING CLINIC SEMINAR STAGE/Fit Foodie + Friends Booth

Global Formulas Booth #1116
ERIN BANKS, 2022 Arnold Classic and 2022 Mr. Olympia Physique Champion plus AIMEE DELGADO, IFBB Bikini Pro, 2022 Olympian

Grimes, Regan Booth #1049
IFBB Pro, REGAN GRIMES

GROUP TRAINING ZONE MEETS Booth #1041
BILLY BLANKS, COREY CALLIET, DENISE CERVANTES, MELINDA VIAHOS, ERIC BASSETT, DANCE FEVER 3D, MATTHEW JANUSZEK, LATREAL MITCHELL, VENUS MOORE, CHANTEL OAKLEY, CHRIS SHELTON, TERRY & TINA SHORTER, SAMANTHA CLAYTON, PLUS SARAH APGAR

Heath, Phil Booth #1248
PHIL HEATH, 7X Mr. Olympia Champion

Hydroxycut Booth #913
Meet influencers-JOHNNY MIDDLEBROOKS, JEREMIAH WHITE, DAVID BARTA, CINCO HOLLAND, JAY STARRETT, NELSON THOMAS,NAYTE OLUKOYA, JUSTINE NDIBA, OLIVIA KAISER & ANALYSE TALAVERA

Iron Addicts Booth # 401
CT FLETCHER, 6X World Champion Powerlifter & SAMSON FLETCHER, Natural Bodybuilder Athlete

IronSanctuary Booth #1050
KEVIN CLEVENGER, Powerlifter & Bodybuilder

James Strickland Booth #1334
JAMES STRICKLAND, Powerlifter

Mendy’s Gym Booth #1348
SCOTT MENDELSON, Armwrestler & Powerlifter

MuscleTech Booth #907
BLESSING AWODIBU, IFBB Pro Bodybuilder, plus ASHTON HALL and JOSHUA MANOI

Oksana Grishina Booth #639
OKSANA GRISHINA, 4X Ms. Fitness Olympia and 10X Arnold Classic Champion

Optimum Nutition Booth #501
Pro Track & Field Athlete STEVEN BENEDICT & SHAE ANDERSON (SEMINAR STAGE SAT 2:45 pm)

Personal Record Booth #1349
Powerlifting World Record Holder, LARRY “WHEELS” WILLIAMS plus viral video sensation!

POWERLIFTING CLINIC Seminar Stage
KYLE YOUNG, Head Coach & Educator– Kabuki Strength POWERLIFTING Seminars (Sat & Sun 11:00 am)

REIGN Total Body Fuel Booth #813
Meet influencers SOPHIA ROSE, AUSTIN DOTSON, SCOTT MATTHISON, SHAWN CALDER & VINNY VENEGAS

Rootine Booth #425
UFC Fighter MATT BROWN and SUNDAY– Co-Hosts of Total Fit Heads Podcast, ALI SPAGNOLA and YouTube Sensation MAX “NoSleeves”

Rule 1 Proteins Booth #500
Influencers/Athletes: SUMMER LYONS, JASMINE LEE, HOLLY BARKER, KAI SPENCER, MANNY ARMENDARIZ, LEA TALLIA & ERIC GUILMETTE

Squat Wedgiez Booth #838
ERIK ROKISKY, Personal Trainer & Entrepreneur

Strength Cartel Booth #1400
SATURDAY ONLY! Come meet BIG BOY and the Strength Cartel Crew

Strength Project Athletes
Bodyweight Athletes-LAMONTE CYBERYOGA GOODE, DRU PEEBLES, STERLING HOLLOWAY, GABRIEL PADDILA, EURICO SENNA & SAGE VITO

The Training Hall by Odd Haugen Booth #1448
ODD HAUGEN & ALAN THRALL, Strongman & Powerlifter plus many more!

TRAINERS Seminar Stage
Celebrity & Pro Athlete Trainers-BRAD BOSE, BRET CONTRERAS, AARON WILLIAMSON, COREY CALLIET & LATREAL MITCHELL (Sat 12:30 pm & Sun 3:15 pm)

Ultimate Male Booth #950
KATIE KEELEY, Mrs. United States 2022 plus LATOYA RUCKER, 2022 Ms. Woman United States

Vegan Strong Booth #433
Vegan Bodybuilders GIACOMO MARCHESE and KORIN SUTTON

Vision Twins Booth #833
TIKTOK Weight Loss Sensation–THE VISION TWINS aka KALVIN & ANGELA SANDERS

ZUMBA® Booth #933
ELIZA STONE, Zumba® Education Specialist