Special Celebrity Guests 2023
All guests will appear both days unless otherwise noted. Schedule and guests are subject to change.
SPONSOR GUESTS
REIGN TOTAL BODY FUEL BOOTH #813
Meet influencers SOPHIA ROSE, AUSTIN DOTSON, SCOTT MATTHISON, SHAWN CALDER & VINNY VENEGAS
OPTIMUM NUTRITION BOOTH #501
Pro Track & Field Athlete STEVEN BENEDICT & SHAE ANDERSON (SEMINAR STAGE SAT 2:45 pm)
ALL GUESTS
Against Odds Athletics Booth #1418
CHRISTOPHER SPELL , 2X Guinness World Record Holder for “Highest Standing Jump” and “Highest Standing Backflip”
Animal Flow Booth #
Master Trainer MADELINE BERKY
Ansley, Breon Booth #648
BREON ANSLEY, MR. O Classic Champ X 2, 1st Arnold Classic Champ
Arms Race Nutrition Booth #748
JULIAN SMITH, ZACH ANDREWS, SAM SWEENEY, ROBYN MACHADO, KIRA WRIXON, KYLER JACKSON plus LESLIE & CHARLES NELSON
Ayala, Yarishna Booth #1049
YARISHNA AYALA, 3X IFBB Wellness
Big Waves Booth #549
BRANDON HENDRICKSON, IFBB PRO
Blanquisco, Maureen Booth #1049
MAUREEN BLANQUISCO, Ms. Olympia Bikini Champion 2022
BODYBUILDING ATHLETES Seminar Stage
IFBB Pro & Legend SHAWN RAY, 3X Ms. Olympia ANDREA SHAW, IFBB Pro REGAN GRIMES, 3X IFBB Wellness YARISHNA AYALA, 2X Classic Olympia BREON ANSLEY, 3X MP BRANDON HENDRICKSON & Hawaii Classic Physique Pro Champ LOGAN FRANKLIN (Sat & Sun 1:30 pm) 1ST MR. OLYMPIA CLASSIC PHYSIQUE CHAMPION DANNY HESTER (Sat 3:30 pm & Sun 2:30 pm with MONIQUE MAFFEI HESTER)
Bose, Brad Booth #834
BRAD BOSE, Trainer to Athletes & Hollywood Elite– Robert Downey, Jr., Jon Favreau, Kid Chocolate, Mike Alvarado, Paulie M and more!
Castleberry, Brad Booth #650
BRAD CASTLEBERRY, Bodybuilder & Influencer
Chef Andre Rush Booth #439
ANDRE RUSH, Celebrity Chef, Author & Mental Health Advocate
Cutler Athletics Booth # 1148
JAY CUTLER, 4X Mr. Olympia Champion
LA DanceFit Booth #833A
Dancers, TIER ELERA, BROOKE IVORY, WIL-SON WILLLIAMS & KIARI KIRK
Donamatrix Booth #932
Celebrity Trainer, DONAMATRIX (Sunday) JOIN HIM @ THE MAIN STAGE 11:00 AM TO BREAK THE GUINNESS WORLD RECORD FOR RESISTANCE BAND WORKOUT
ENDURANCE ATHLETES Seminar Stage
Pro Track & Field Olympic Qualifer STEVEN BENEDICT plus Track & Field Olympanius SHAE ANDERSON (Sat. 2:45 pm) courtesy of OPTIMUM NUTRITION
EHPlabs Booth #517
GOLDEN HINCHEN, COURTNEY, JAZMIN GONZALEZ, LENA, LEXI & ANA LEARMANN, AMANDA BECK, HANNAH LEE, KENNEDY BONHAM, KOLOLIA “KOKO” ATOA and NIGEL
FitECO Booth #922
MELODY KANDIL, CEO & Co-Founder Total Body Band
Fit Foodies & Friends/eCleaner Booth #338
Fit Foodie + Friends–CHEF MAREYA, ALI LANDRY (Sat), PETER NIELSEN (Sat & Sun), GEORGE FOREMAN, III (Sun), LISA DRUXMAN (Sun) and RONNY CAMACHO (Sun)
FitTV Booth #1416
Fitness Influencers-DAVID CHRISTOPHER, KENDALL ETCHISON, NORA VILLALOBOS, NIKKI HRU & CHARLIE MARSHALL
Flex CBD Booth #851
Social Media Bodybuilding Influencer, MAC TRUCC ( 12 pm-3 pm ) and Bellator Fighter WEBER ALMEIDA
Foreman, George III Booth #338
GEORGE FOREMAN, III, Owner Craft Boxing SUNDAY ONLY! BOXING CLINIC SEMINAR STAGE/Fit Foodie + Friends Booth
Global Formulas Booth #1116
ERIN BANKS, 2022 Arnold Classic and 2022 Mr. Olympia Physique Champion plus AIMEE DELGADO, IFBB Bikini Pro, 2022 Olympian
Grimes, Regan Booth #1049
IFBB Pro, REGAN GRIMES
GROUP TRAINING ZONE MEETS Booth #1041
BILLY BLANKS, COREY CALLIET, DENISE CERVANTES, MELINDA VIAHOS, ERIC BASSETT, DANCE FEVER 3D, MATTHEW JANUSZEK, LATREAL MITCHELL, VENUS MOORE, CHANTEL OAKLEY, CHRIS SHELTON, TERRY & TINA SHORTER, SAMANTHA CLAYTON, PLUS SARAH APGAR
Heath, Phil Booth #1248
PHIL HEATH, 7X Mr. Olympia Champion
Hydroxycut Booth #913
Meet influencers-JOHNNY MIDDLEBROOKS, JEREMIAH WHITE, DAVID BARTA, CINCO HOLLAND, JAY STARRETT, NELSON THOMAS,NAYTE OLUKOYA, JUSTINE NDIBA, OLIVIA KAISER & ANALYSE TALAVERA
Iron Addicts Booth # 401
CT FLETCHER, 6X World Champion Powerlifter & SAMSON FLETCHER, Natural Bodybuilder Athlete
IronSanctuary Booth #1050
KEVIN CLEVENGER, Powerlifter & Bodybuilder
James Strickland Booth #1334
JAMES STRICKLAND, Powerlifter
Mendy’s Gym Booth #1348
SCOTT MENDELSON, Armwrestler & Powerlifter
MuscleTech Booth #907
BLESSING AWODIBU, IFBB Pro Bodybuilder, plus ASHTON HALL and JOSHUA MANOI
Oksana Grishina Booth #639
OKSANA GRISHINA, 4X Ms. Fitness Olympia and 10X Arnold Classic Champion
Optimum Nutition Booth #501
Pro Track & Field Athlete STEVEN BENEDICT & SHAE ANDERSON (SEMINAR STAGE SAT 2:45 pm)
Personal Record Booth #1349
Powerlifting World Record Holder, LARRY “WHEELS” WILLIAMS plus viral video sensation!
POWERLIFTING CLINIC Seminar Stage
KYLE YOUNG, Head Coach & Educator– Kabuki Strength POWERLIFTING Seminars (Sat & Sun 11:00 am)
REIGN Total Body Fuel Booth #813
Meet influencers SOPHIA ROSE, AUSTIN DOTSON, SCOTT MATTHISON, SHAWN CALDER & VINNY VENEGAS
Rootine Booth #425
UFC Fighter MATT BROWN and SUNDAY– Co-Hosts of Total Fit Heads Podcast, ALI SPAGNOLA and YouTube Sensation MAX “NoSleeves”
Rule 1 Proteins Booth #500
Influencers/Athletes: SUMMER LYONS, JASMINE LEE, HOLLY BARKER, KAI SPENCER, MANNY ARMENDARIZ, LEA TALLIA & ERIC GUILMETTE
Squat Wedgiez Booth #838
ERIK ROKISKY, Personal Trainer & Entrepreneur
Strength Cartel Booth #1400
SATURDAY ONLY! Come meet BIG BOY and the Strength Cartel Crew
Strength Project Athletes
Bodyweight Athletes-LAMONTE CYBERYOGA GOODE, DRU PEEBLES, STERLING HOLLOWAY, GABRIEL PADDILA, EURICO SENNA & SAGE VITO
The Training Hall by Odd Haugen Booth #1448
ODD HAUGEN & ALAN THRALL, Strongman & Powerlifter plus many more!
TRAINERS Seminar Stage
Celebrity & Pro Athlete Trainers-BRAD BOSE, BRET CONTRERAS, AARON WILLIAMSON, COREY CALLIET & LATREAL MITCHELL (Sat 12:30 pm & Sun 3:15 pm)
Ultimate Male Booth #950
KATIE KEELEY, Mrs. United States 2022 plus LATOYA RUCKER, 2022 Ms. Woman United States
Vegan Strong Booth #433
Vegan Bodybuilders GIACOMO MARCHESE and KORIN SUTTON
Vision Twins Booth #833
TIKTOK Weight Loss Sensation–THE VISION TWINS aka KALVIN & ANGELA SANDERS
ZUMBA® Booth #933
ELIZA STONE, Zumba® Education Specialist