Special Celebrity Guests
All guests will appear both days unless otherwise noted. Schedule and guests are subject to change. Listed in alphabetical order.
SPONSOR GUESTS
REIGN TOTAL BODY FUEL BOOTH #419
Meet influencers AUSTIN “DOTTY” DOTSON (SUN), SCOTT MATTHISON & JOSHUA MANOI.
ALL-STAR HEADLINERS… and where to find them!
Ansley, Breon Booth #450
BREON ANSLEY, MR. O Classic Champ X 2, 1st Arnold Classic Champ
Ayala-Otero, Yarishna Booth #560
YARISHNA AYALA-OTERO, 3X NY IFBB Pro Wellness Champion
Castleberry, Brad Booth #657
BRAD CASTLEBERRY, Bodybuilder & Fitness Influencer
Cheri, Ana Booth #418
ANA CHERI, International Model & Influencer Change Fate Activewear
Chitwood, Logan Seminar Stage (Sat 2:15 pm)
LOGAN CHITWOOD, Former Pro Pitcher, Model & Coach
Coleman, Ronnie Signature Series Booth #335
Seminar Stage (Sat 3:30 pm/Sun 2:15 pm)
RONNIE COLEMAN, 8X Mr. Olympia Champion (Sat)
Contreras, Bret Seminar Stage (Sat 1:15 pm/Sun 12:45 pm)
BRET CONTRERAS, “The Glute Guy” Trainer & Author
Cutler, Jay Cutler Nutrition Booth #458
JAY CUTLER, 4X Mr. Olympia Champion
Fletcher, CT Iron Addicts Booth #347 (Sunday only)
CT FLETCHER, 6X World Champion Powerlifter
Fletcher, Samson Iron Addicts Booth #347
SAMSON FLETCHER, Powerlifter
Grimes, Regan Booth #558
REGAN GRIMES, IFBB Pro Bodybuilder
Grishina, Oksana Booth #448
OKSANA GRISHINA, 4X MS. OLYMPIA FITNESS & MANY MORE TITLES!
Granny Guns Iron Addicts Booth # 347
Seminar Stage (Sat 2:15 pm)
GRANNY GUNS, Bodybuilding Influencer
Heath, Phil Booth #659
Seminar Stage (Sat 3:30 pm/Sun 2:15 pm)
PHIL HEATH, 7X Mr. Olympia Champion
Hester, Danny Tea Talk Booth #641
Seminar Stage (Sat 3:30 pm/Sun 1:30 pm & 2:15 pm)
DANNY HESTER, 1st Mr. Olympia Classic Champion
Jacked, Andrew Booth #558 (Sat)
ANDREW JACKED, IFBB Pro, Trainer & Influencer
Lean Beef Patty Seminar Stage (Sat 2:15 pm)
LEAN BEEF PATTY, Athlete & Influencer (Sat)
Ray, Shawn Seminar Stage (Sat 2:15 pm & 3:30 pm/Sun 2:15 pm)
SHAWN RAY, Hall of Fame Bodybuilder
Rush, Chef Andre Booth #724
Seminar Stage (Sat 2:15 pm) Heathy Eating (Sat 3:30 pm/Sun 11:00 am)
CHEF ANDRE RUSH, Celebrity Chef, Advocate & Author
Swoll, Joey Seminar Stage (Sat 2:15 pm)
JOEY SWOLL, Fitness Influencer (Sat)
VERY SPECIAL GUESTS…
Alabbate, Jennessa Seminar Stage “Area D” (Sat 10:45 am)
JENNESSA ALABBATE, Powerlifter
Barefield, Kat NASM/AFAA Booth #613
Heathy Eating Pavlion “Area C” (Sat 1:30 pm)
KAT BAREFIELD, NASM/AFAA Fit Pro
Barreto, Lucy ZUMBA® Booth #700
GTZ Stage “Area A” (Sat 12:30 pm)
LUCY BARRETO, Strong Nation Master Trainer
Batt, Wendy NASM/AFAA Booth #613
WENDY BATT, NASM/AFAA Fit Pro
Birnbach, Carly Gorilla Mind Booth #300 (Sun 10:00 am – 1:00 pm)
CARLY BIRNBACH, Fitness Spokesmodel
Blanks, Billy Tae Bo Nation
GTZ Stage “Area A” (Sat & Sun 10:00 am-1:00 pm)/Seminar Stage “Area D” (Sat 1:15 pm/Sun 12:45 pm)
BILLY BLANKS, Fitness Guru & Martial Artist
Borden, Ashley GTZ Booth # 712 (Sat)
(Seminar Stage Sat 1:15 pm/Sun 12:45 pm)
ASHLEY BORDEN, Celebrity Trainer REVENGE BODY
Bose, Brad Bose Downey X=Change Booth #704
Seminar Stage “Area D” (Sat 1:15 pm/Sun 12:45 pm)
BRAD BOSE, PhD Celebrity Trainer
Braganza, Ramona Seminar Stage “Area D” (Sat 1:15 pm/Sun 12:45 pm)
RAMONA BRAGANZA, Celebrity Trainer & Global Fitness Expert
Burgos, Jaime “Venum” Bodies in Motion “Area L” (Sat & Sun 10:00 am-3:00 pm)
JAIME “VENUM” BURGOS, Dancer, Mentor & Educator Breakmethods
CANINE ALL-STARS STUNT TEAM Healthy Pet Pavilion Area “E”
Showtimes: Sat 12:00 pm, 1:45 pm & 3:45 pm/Sun 1:00 pm, 2:00 pm & 3:45 pm
Calliet, Corey GTZ Booth #712
Seminar Stage “Area D” (Sat 1:15 pm & Sun 12:45 pm)
COREY CALLIET, Celebrity Trainer & TV Personality
Carter, Simon GTZ Booth #712
Seminar Stage “Area D” (Sat 1:15 pm & Sun 12:45 pm)/GTZ Stage “Area” (Sat 3:15 pm)
SIMON CARTER, Celebrity Personal Fitness Trainer
Dance Fever 3D GTZ Booth #712 ( Sat 2:15 pm & Sun 12:30 pm)
GTZ Stage “Area A” (Sat 3:1 5pm & Sun 1:30 pm)
DANCE FEVER 3D, Pro Dancer, Fitness Trainer & Rehab Specialist
Del Mundo, Beyah “Slush” GTZ Booth#712 (Sun 10:00 am)
GTZ Stage “Area A” (Sun 11:00 am)
BEYAH “SLUSH” DEL MUNDO, Creator of SLUSHROPES
Diaz, Matt Game Bars Booth #643
Seminar Stage “Area D” ( Sat 1:15 pm/Sun 12:45 pm)
MATT DIAZ “King of Fitness” Trainer
Finnegan, Mia Seminar Stage “D” (Sat 3:30/Sun 2:15 pm)
MIA FINNEGAN, 1st Ever Ms. Fitness Olympia
Gavigan, Andrew GTZ Stage “Area A” Sat & Sun 1:00 pm-5:00 pm)
ANDREW GAVIGAN, Behavior Expert & Fitness Trainer
Grahm, Jordan Healthy Eating & Living Area “C” (Sun 3:30 pm)
JORDAN GRAHM, Personal Trainer & Weight Loss Expert (Sun)
Hastings, Lauren GTZ Booth #712 (Sat 10:00 am)
GTZ Stage “Area A” (Saturday 11:00 am)
LAUREN HASTINGS, Brand Ambassador, WARRIOR Rhythm
Hernandez, Abraham GTZ Stage “Area A” (Sun 1 pm -4 pm)
ABRAHAM HERNANDEZ, Fitness Coach & Influencer
Holt, Shayna Booth #418
SHAYNA HOLT, Model, WBFF Bikini Pro
Ibrahim, Chef Mareya Fit Foodie & Friends Booth #725
Healthy Eating & Living “Area C” (Sat & Sun)
CHEF MAREYA IBRAHIM, “The Fit Foodie”, Founder EatCleaner
Kandil, Melody GTZ Booth #712 (Sat 2:15 pm)
GTZ Stage “Area A” (Sat 3:15 pm)
MELODY KANDIL, CEO & Co-Founder, Body Band
Lamattina, Mariah GTZ Booth #712 (Sat 10:00 am)
GTZ Stage “Area A” (Sat 11:00 am)
MARIAH LAMATTINA, Master Trainer, WARRIOR Rhythm
Levell, Milo GTZ Booth #712 (Sun 2:15 pm)
GTZ Stage “Area A” (Sun 3:15 pm & 4:00 pm)
MILO LEVELL, Choreographer & Celebrity Dance Trainer
Leyva, Noelle Gorilla Mind Booth #300 (Sun 10:00 am – 1:00 pm)
NOELLE LEYVA, Fitness Spokesmodel
Lopez, Tracy GTZ Booth #712 (Sat & Sun 1:00 pm)
GTZ Stage “Area ” (Sat & Sun 2:00 pm)
TRACY LOPEZ, Personal Trainer & Dance Fitness Instructor
Marchese, Giacomo Vegan Strong Booth #734
Healthy Eating & Living “Area C” (Sat 1:00 pm/Sun 2:30 pm)
GIACOMO MARCHESE, Vegan Bodybuilder
Marie, Arrianna GTZ Stage “Area A” Sat & Sun
ARRIANNA MARIE, Host, Actress, Model, Dancer & Mentor
Martin, Harris Shawn Harris Fitness Booth #712
GTZ Stage “Area A” (Sat & Sun 2:30 pm)
HARRIS MARTIN, Dancer & Trainer–Shawn Harris Fitness Bounce
Miller, Ken NASM/AFAA Booth #613
Seminar Stage “Area D” (Sat 11:45 am)
KEN MILLER, NASM/AFAA Fit Pro
Oakley, Chantel GTZ Stage “Area A” (Sat & Sun 10:00 am-1:00 pm)
CHANTEL OAKLEY, ACE Athlete & Coach
One Bulky Boy GTZ Celebrity Booth #712
GTZ Stage “Area A” (Sat 3:15 pm)
ONE BULKY BOY, Fitness Influencer & TikTok Sensation
Reyes, Julie Vegan Strong Booth #734
JULIE REYES, Vegan Influencer
Richey, Rick NASM/AFAA Booth #613
Seminar Stage “Area D” (Sat 11:45 am)/GTZ Stage “Area A” (Sat 4:00 pm)
RICK RICHEY, NASM/AFAA Fit Pro
Rokisky, Erik GTZ Booth #712 (Sat & Sun 12:00 pm)
GTZ Stage “Area A” (Sat & Sun 1:00 pm)
ERIK ROKISKY, Personal Trainer & Entrepreneur
Shelton, Chris GTZ Booth #712 (Sat & Sun 10:30 am)
GTZ Stage “Area A” (Sat & Sun 11:30 am)
CHRIS SHELTON, Certified Teacher, Qigong
Sherrill, Rhassan Shawn Harris Fitness Booth #712
GTZ Stage “Area A” (Sat & Sun 2:30 pm)
RHASAAN SHERRILL, Dancer & Trainer–Shawn Harris Fitness Bounce
Salva, Dillon “Skutty” Skutty Training Booth #456
Seminar Stage “Area D” (Sat 1:15 pm/Sun 12:45 pm)
DILLON “SKUTTY” SALVA, Celebrity Trainer & /Bodyguard
Sanderson, Courtney GTZ Celebrity Booth #712
GTZ Stage “Area A” (Sat 3:15 pm)
COURTNEY SANDERSON, Fitness Influencer
Schlager, Kelley Seminar Stage Area” D” (Sun 10:45 am)
Seminar Stage “Area D” (Sun 10:45 am)
KELLEY SCHLAGER, Holistic Healthcare & Sports Therapist/X-Games Team Therapist
Scott, Sidney Ashman Athletics Booth #449
SIDNEY SCOTT, Functional Fitness Athlete
Singh, Sifu Haringer Bodies in Motion “Area L” (Sat & Sun 3:30 pm)
SIFU HARINGER SINGH, Defense Tactics Instructor, Author & Coach
Stone, Eliza ZUMBA® Booth #700
GTZ Stage “Area A” (Sat 12:30 pm)
ELIZA STONE, ZUMBA Education Specialist
Sutton, Korin Vegan Strong Booth #734
Healthy Eating & Living “Area C” (Sat 2:00 pm/Sun 2:30 pm)
KORIN SUTTON, Vegan Bodybuilder
Taylor, Dani Vegan Strong Booth #734
DANI TAYLOR, Vegan Figure Competitor
Vlahos, Melina GTZ Stage “Area A” (Sat & Sun 1 pm-4 pm)
MELINA VLAHOS, Trainer, Melina Fitness
Win, Savi Booth #418 (Sunday)
SAVI WIN, Fitness Trainer
Wood, Delaney Booth #418 (Saturday)
DELANEY WOOD, Fitness Trainer, Owner Strong Sis Squad LLC
Yavuncu, Ariel Gorilla Mind Booth #300 (Sun 10:00 am – 1:00 pm)
ARIEL YAVUNCU, Fitness Spokesmodel
Young, Kyle Seminar Stage “Area D” (Sat & Sun 10:45 am)
KYLE YOUNG, Kabuki Strength Powerlifting Coach & Educator